Small_099ea0f5-a8a3-481c-91a9-0cc0cb5da525
JULIE ABBRUZZI
Math - Grade 7
Math
401-247-3160
Small_ba2cd529-324a-48bf-b9af-0debac5effe5
MATTHEW ALLDER
Science - Grade 7
Science
401-247-3160
Small_6acad19e-20d6-46f2-b741-b53b32fcaaf4
ANDREW ANDERSON
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3160
Small_fbbadf4a-9ed3-42d6-b3d9-723e8f5d7db4
DENISE ANDREOZZI
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_79de074e-d7bb-4d57-bae4-59ddc9bc1d1e
MARK AUBIN
Math - Grade 7
Math
401-247-3160
Small_05331a03-318f-42ab-9411-de52af8d536c
DAWN AUGUST
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3160
Small_53a865fa-81d5-4f35-ac74-8e60bf504678
JOHN BARBOSA
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3160
Small_44dc5340-fd29-4022-bc4c-4dab1e7d2760
MELISSA BENTO
English - Grade 7
English
401-247-3160
Small_0ab3ca63-44ed-4d3d-b24c-cd18fe58e01a
MARK BIANCUZZO
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_0527fb03-e089-4dfc-be96-6261b7632e7e
DAIL BIENKIEWICZ
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3160
Small_ffafd711-c1f3-4aa8-8dc4-343d4ae59d9c
JEFFREY BLANCHET
Math - Grade 8
Math
401-247-3160
Small_697a755f-439f-4dbe-b0a6-3bfead4dfad7
KAREN BLASBALG
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_1e291a5b-5eb6-4b80-8de5-b8ceedbc07e9
PETER BLASI
Science - Grade 7
Science
401-247-3160
Small_7d314fac-053d-4256-b120-c3e87ed22621
ANTHONY BORGUETA
Science - Grade 8
Science
401-247-3160
Small_9bd1a6f2-72e0-47ba-b1d5-da1716d52ebf
ERICA BULK
Assistant Principal
Administrators
401-247-3160
Small_57ef7880-184d-4d75-9f2d-09d5b4b4117a
KATHRYN BULMAN
Guidance Clerk 10mo
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3160
Small_11595ff9-7ffc-49da-b0ce-89aac33d584c
JODI CABRAL
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_d48d46c2-b3d2-4ae0-a466-0cf72be38c14
COURTNEY CANARIO
Social Worker Gr PK-12
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_c69639fe-5920-437a-98b2-584e82cf90d9
KELSEY CARROLL
English - Grade 7
English
401-247-3160
Small_9a6870e4-840e-4b03-8e4c-f3440867a123
PATRICIA CHARETTE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_139e2b71-545b-4d59-9638-d7c0e0e77e59
TAMAR CHOBANYAN
Science - Grade 8
Science
401-247-3160
Small_1f4a4471-661d-4ed5-a1b0-1ac81038d088
MARIANNE COMBIES
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_569caea4-5720-48b5-a4c3-9cb6f26d07af
TERRI COUTO
English - Grade 6
English
401-247-3160
Small_fd7fdec4-2a88-4777-96e7-a2997cd7328d
EILEEN CROKE
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_af5a7bc5-706c-4519-bc74-aa81e9505cef
BRENT DALESSIO
Social Studies - Grade 8
Social Studies
401-247-3160
Small_f9c618c9-fb5d-4b72-89a5-d6661e550d4c
LORI-JEAN DALESSIO
English - Grade 8
English
401-247-3160
Small_9c23bb41-0f7d-49d8-ab36-3f23b2a47f6c
MARC DAVIS
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3160
Small_87625c8a-e6ff-468a-afa0-25235fa8cf8a
MARK DAVIS
Keyboarding/Computer Tech Teacher
Technology
401-247-3160
Small_9330e4ae-000c-43dd-900a-fe9fb381da48
DONNA DECHAUNY
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_2cf46f39-99d3-444d-9391-104b8d7bb626
COLLEEN DELUSKI
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_0acc530f-bd4d-4d84-98bb-a4f4cc0655ff
CAMILA DIMARCO
Special Education Teacher - APE
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_a8b0158f-71f4-4a16-a28a-325b151f8c2e
PATRICIA FEDELI
English - Grade 8
English
401-247-3160
Small_255ee296-6cbd-467d-810f-cbb2f54aa748
BRIAN FERNANDES
Reading Specialist
Reading
401-247-3160
Small_5dfc9fed-9f43-423b-a1b8-f7c0687d9f05
JOHN FERREIRA
Working Foreman
Custodians
401-247-3160
Small_76ddc291-ddcd-4d09-8b7d-6867ffd1702e
REBECCA FERRY
Science - Grade 7
Science
401-247-3160
Small_af5cd047-2ccb-42a0-86f9-a0fe357385e9
KRISTEN FULLER
Schl Psychologist MS
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_e4776eff-326f-4fe0-a7d3-c3a21a13fc80
ANNMARIE GOWER
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3160
Small_ad38b361-f8af-4b07-9922-ad6833e5e674
REBECCA HENDERSON
Ind Tech Teacher
Industrial Arts
401-247-3160
Small_05775c85-1adc-4fe8-93cd-4cec80763a93
SHAWN HENDERSON
Science - Grade 8
Science
401-247-3160
Small_9f3ef5e2-8eaa-4e01-b8ff-2b76e6f0e230
JANE IODICE
Health Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3160
Small_c0d4311d-62f4-4883-9020-fa60cc29132e
JANET JOHNSON
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3160
Small_0416b754-0244-4dd9-b95b-7b42a3cded55
JENNIFER JONES
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_5bb04f9b-510b-439b-8a85-f59e083a08ea
BRETT KEARNS
Social Studies - Grade 8
Social Studies
401-247-3160
Small_35d96f07-e70e-4b3b-ac43-d9cde5461303
NANCY KELLMAN-MADDOCKS
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3160
Small_c6a58fb8-945c-4e8e-b39e-dae618d023a4
PAULA LANDRY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_216f9071-24b3-44d4-b645-a0b1438c0617
WILLIAM LETIZIA
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3160
Small_b50c11e4-50e6-4b7e-ac46-16a6494641ad
DAWN MARCELLO
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_bed71322-65fb-4ccf-8935-2257ac608a49
CARON MARTIN
Gen Office Clerk 12mo
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3160
Small_e9eda5b7-6d1e-4e3e-a448-b69bdf68c8dd
PETER MCFARLAND
Science - Grade 6
Science
401-247-3160
Small_5d90349a-8ac2-472f-aa3b-882d018c530a
KRISTIN MEYSTRE
English - Grade 7
English
401-247-3160
Small_adafd727-63c5-4b9f-bdcc-d485e468b87d
CHRISTOPHER MILLARD
Science - Grade 6
Science
401-247-3160
Small_2388f9cf-8972-41f9-8d95-3b32ff983c1f
STUART MORAN
Phys Education /Health Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3160
Small_221a99d7-2dee-4be1-a017-d94d4a857b36
STEPHANIE NARY
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3160
Small_5c572a01-5400-4dff-9268-94dc6a67ade5
KELLY NELSON
Guidance Clerk 10mo
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3160
Small_8f63a32c-00b2-47f2-892e-eb9bd62f3022
SHARON NIGHTINGALE
Math Specialist
Math
401-247-3160
Small_8c41567c-d4ec-4119-a7f3-82f45bdd4ad4
BARBARA NOZAKI
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_6ea96c8a-90dd-415e-9634-de8dc987b4e4
EILEEN OAKLAND
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_52366871-128a-4766-808d-471cb03a4c2a
SARAH ORRALL
Math - Grade 7
Math
401-247-3160
Small_d8b2e73a-b014-47e2-8737-2113a81aa5e9
CONNIE OSWALD
Math - Grade 6
Math
401-247-3160
Small_663c4601-a7ed-427a-afb4-f2a8fb262071
DIANA OUELLETTE
English - Grade 6
English
401-247-3160
Small_e0f3e4b9-a75e-4ed4-88d9-949e18d868a0
VALERIE PARTRIDGE
Math - Grade 6
Math
401-247-3160
Small_42273dbb-902f-43ea-812a-d3a737de8d1a
KRISTEN PEDROSO
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3160
Small_dd66af7a-af74-461d-a694-57090e7fbeaa
PAULA PELOQUIN
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_c9c851c6-36fa-463d-9b54-568ffb83bebe
JENNIFER PERREIRA
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_129a3ef8-1278-46dd-a3c0-fa584a4e65bb
JOSE PIMENTEL
Team Leader
Custodians
401-247-3160
Small_e40b046e-83dd-4542-9b05-b310f99754d1
JAIME POIRIER
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3160
Small_2ce43570-ba20-45c0-80cd-31b8971ac2e0
SARAH POLAND
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_4cf404c8-7561-4799-9da1-ff344f3d7621
KELLIE POLANDO
Business Teacher
Business
401-247-3160
Small_225e52c4-a829-4f29-8e57-18d3489a7783
ALISON POMERANZ
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_3df61891-f9be-4577-95d9-307cbd8f062b
LOUISE POULIOT
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3160
Small_9f074dcd-c911-4be9-b66e-65e3e45556b5
MARLENE PRICHARD
Family Consumer Science Teacher
Family Science
401-247-3160
Small_f38b9b41-3721-40ed-9c3d-dec6853c687c
MARY ROBERTS
Social Studies - Grade 6
Social Studies
401-247-3160
Small_63c6a827-2f43-4141-9ba5-35cda38db7c4
GAIL ROBINSON
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3160
Small_abf05ae3-6b3c-4c54-bb9a-203a14675fad
CYNTHIA RYAN
Social Studies - Grade 7
Social Studies
401-247-3160
Small_27f5624e-e5a4-4a08-bd37-70e3c68583fb
REBEKAH SALTER
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3160
Small_b16ad102-1fec-4969-9f84-666bb687fefc
KARA SCANLON
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3160
Small_4cdc9938-56f9-4bc5-b881-02622c6943ec
JENNIFER SCOTT
Science - Grade 6
Science
401-247-3160
Small_12af10c1-c4ef-4ea6-a645-d5d01f314f16
AMY SKADBERG
Secretary MS Principal
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3160
Small_6aa2445d-19fb-44ba-98f3-09658d09333a
KRYSTAL-KALENE SLEBODA
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
401-247-3160
Small_9810cf48-1bb8-4d1a-942d-73c658c64a61
MEGAN SNYDER
Math - Grade 8
Math
401-247-3160
Small_00c682e3-94a7-4d5f-b356-f54e8c9f90cf
TRACI TAGLIONE
Social Studies - Grade 6
Social Studies
401-247-3160
Small_c1c5554c-670d-47ed-8bc3-29ecbf6d2c82
ALEXANDER TAINSH
Ind Tech Teacher
Industrial Arts
401-247-3160
Small_ede23cb8-805a-471f-aba6-dd23dda2acc1
DANIELLE TEOLI
Math - Grade 8
Math
401-247-3160
Small_ffd3623d-47ea-43db-af3c-b03198846a13
JULIA TEXEIRA
Social Studies - Grade 6
Social Studies
401-247-3160
Small_03a040c5-5549-491e-a21e-b1d60300d7c3
KERRI THURBER
Music Teacher
Music
401-247-3160
Small_f1505172-ada4-454b-b3ca-87de7a848dfb
NANCY URBONAS
World Lang Teacher
World Language
401-247-3160
Small_6abf3f8d-cffa-4dc6-82d7-33c911c6e5d5
ELAINE VAN LEER
Library Assistant
Library/Media
401-247-3160
Small_e5294ce9-5a31-4394-b7b8-bdc339cfb2ad
KAREN WATSON
Social Studies - Grade 7
Social Studies
401-247-3160
Small_68b95607-e380-4d45-9343-7376fac13682
JOHN WILCOX JR
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3160
Small_21ba2d31-a815-4b04-8298-b2fa0827c639
KRISTIN WILLETT
Art Teacher
Art
401-247-3160
Small_5f0ba810-b3ff-4206-92cb-29b1b35dca5e
ABIGAIL WILLIAMS
Math - Grade 7
Math
401-247-3160
Small_88d80191-fa63-4fa1-9429-0a1a5b3a2dc8
ROBERT WINDLEY
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3160