CHERYL ACCIARDO
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3175
KATHERINE ADAMS
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3175
CATARINA ANSELMO
ELL Teacher
ELL
401-247-3175
SUE BAXTER
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3175
CHERYLANN BERTONCINI
Librarian
Library/Media
401-247-3175
MICHELLE BLANCHETTE
Reading Specialist
Grade 3
401-247-3175
Sarah Bollinger
Kindergarten Intern
401-247-3175
HEIDI BROUSSEAU
Emotional Regulation Specialist K-3
Special Education
401-247-3175
Melissa Buzzi
Teacher Assistant Special Education
401-247-3175
LORAINE CODEGA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3175
NICHOLE COLLINS
Nurse
Nurse
401-247-3175
TARA CUNNINGHAM
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3175
SAMANTHA DANIELIAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3175
DENISE DEFANTI
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3175
Karen DeSpirito
School Psychologist
401-247-3175
Janita Ducharme
Music Teachers
401-247-3175
CATHY FALES
Speech Pathologist
Special Education
401-247-3175
DEBORAH FERREIRA
Classroom Teacher MAC
Grade 3
401-247-3175
SARA KELLEY
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3175
TERRIE KOVOLYAN
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3175
KATHLEEN KWOLEK
Classroom Teacher MAC
Grade 2
401-247-3175
Kylie Laucella
Second Grade Teacher
401 247 3175
TRACEY Learned
Principal
Administrators
401-247-3175
Michele Marcello
School Social Worker
401-247-3175
STEPHEN MARCHETTI
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3175
Christiana Marra
Kindergarten Teacher
401 247 3175
Amanda McLarnon
Kindergarten Teacher
401-247-3175
PERRY MILLER
Phys Education Teacher
PE/Health
401-247-3175
RANIA MILMAN
Kindergarten Teacher
Grade Kindergarten
401-247-3175
CLAUDIA MUCCINO
Enrichment Special/Instructional Coach
Enrichment
401-247-3175
PAULA PATOTA
Secretary Elem Prin
Clerical/Secretary
401-247-3175
KRISTIN PATTERSON
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3175
Karla Peregrina
Teacher Assistant Special Education
401-247-3175
MICHELLE PEREIRA
Classroom Teacher
Grade 1
401-247-3175
JULIE POWER
Teacher Assistant Special Education I
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3175
LYNN RATHBONE
Teacher Assistant Reg
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3175
CRISTEN SMITH
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3175
HEATHER SMITH
Teacher Assistant Special Education II
Paraprofessional (TA)
401-247-3175
KIMBERLY SPAIGHT
Classroom Teacher
Grade 3
401-247-3175
FRANCES TAFT
Classroom Teacher
Grade 2
401-247-3175
MAUREEN THURSTON
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
401-247-3175
Meredith Wescott
Classroom Teacher
401-247-3175
JOHN Wilcox
Custodian
Custodians
401-247-3175
Maria Zapaznik
Art Teacher
401-247-3175